Contracting authority
Steinbeis Innovation gGmbH
DE
Tenders
- Safety_FunctionSteinbeis Innovation gGmbHon requestclosed 09/11/2022
- Digital_Calibration_CertificateSteinbeis Innovation gGmbHon requestclosed 25/10/2022
- Predictive_MaintenanceSteinbeis Innovation gGmbHon requestclosed 26/09/2022
- Software_Bill_of_MaterialsSteinbeis Innovation gGmbHon requestclosed 26/09/2022
- Artificial_Intelligence_DatasetSteinbeis Innovation gGmbHon requestclosed 26/09/2022
Closed tenders are listed for market context and are not linked.
Get started
Book a demo.
See what BOND finds for your company — tenders, suppliers, and partners you'd never discover on your own. Cancel any month, anytime.