Contracting authority
Gemeinde Leiblfing
DE
Last 12 months
4
Median submission window
39 days
Tenders
- Gas- Wasser- und EntwässerungsanlagenGemeinde Leiblfingon requestclosed 15/07/2026
- HeizungsarbeitenGemeinde Leiblfingon requestclosed 24/06/2026
- ElektroarbeitenGemeinde Leiblfingon requestclosed 24/06/2026
- LüftungsarbeitenGemeinde Leiblfingon requestclosed 24/06/2026
- Dachabdichtungs- und DachdeckungsarbeitenGemeinde Leiblfingon requestno deadline published
- Zimmerer- und HolzbauarbeitenGemeinde Leiblfingon requestno deadline published
- GerüstbauarbeitenGemeinde Leiblfingon requestno deadline published
Closed tenders are listed for market context and are not linked.
Get started
Book a demo.
See what BOND finds for your company — tenders, suppliers, and partners you'd never discover on your own. Cancel any month, anytime.